Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Iglesia San Vicente, situated approximately a 5-minute walk away. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
Italia Park is 3.4 km away, and Estadio Rogelio Livieres is merely 1.4 km from the apartment. Avenida Mariscal Lopez is about 25 minutes' walk from this apartment.
Featuring a balcony, Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay.
There is also an equipped kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared.
- Local attractions
- Nuestra Senora de la Asuncion Catholic University4.8 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment?
Guests of Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Italia Park, placed a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Government Palace (4.2 km) as well as Avenida Mariscal Lopez (2 km). - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment?
Guests staying at Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Sabores Alaglo, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Ninjas Con Apetito is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment provides an equipped kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at Warm And Quiet Loft With Home Theater In Asuncion apartment.